Index
I Team Standing
I Women's
Individual standings
|
Pos
|
Name
|
Club
|
Helsby
|
Alsager
|
Wilmslow
|
Chester
|
Christleton
|
Birchwood
|
Sutton 6
|
Overall
|
Races
1 |
|
M Halman
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
100
|
|
100
|
98
|
98
|
99
|
100
|
399
|
4
2 |
|
T McGaff
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
98
|
|
95
|
96
|
91
|
95
|
97
|
386
|
4
3 |
|
S Parrott
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
92
|
97
|
93
|
93
|
|
97
|
96
|
383
|
4
4 |
|
R Downs
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
90
|
|
94
|
|
90
|
98
|
98
|
380
|
4
5 |
|
P Dodsworth
|
Warrington AC
|
|
99
|
|
94
|
92
|
91
|
|
376
|
4
6 |
|
A Lamont
|
Macclesfield H
|
|
|
97
|
90
|
88
|
|
99
|
374
|
4
7 |
|
S Bacon
|
Congleton Harriers
|
79
|
93
|
92
|
92
|
|
93
|
|
370
|
4
|
=
|
J Pendrill
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
88
|
|
89
|
91
|
|
96
|
94
|
370
|
4
9 |
|
G Miles
|
Vale Royal
|
|
98
|
86
|
|
86
|
89
|
|
359
|
4
10 |
|
S Crowe
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
83
|
|
|
86
|
85
|
92
|
95
|
358
|
4
11 |
|
B Lomas
|
Congleton Harriers
|
93
|
91
|
88
|
82
|
|
|
|
354
|
4
12 |
|
T Stock
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
86
|
83
|
79
|
74
|
86
|
89
|
344
|
4
13 |
|
A Clague
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
81
|
|
|
83
|
81
|
|
90
|
335
|
4
14 |
|
R Noble
|
Wilmslow
|
70
|
80
|
79
|
72
|
|
87
|
87
|
333
|
4
15 |
|
J Spencer
|
Spectrum Striders
|
71
|
|
|
80
|
73
|
|
86
|
310
|
4
16 |
|
D Nicholls
|
Wilmslow
|
|
|
|
99
|
99
|
100
|
|
298
|
3
17 |
|
A Penney
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
65
|
|
74
|
78
|
78
|
|
|
295
|
4
|
=
|
C Martin
|
Spectrum Striders
|
77
|
|
75
|
74
|
69
|
|
|
295
|
4
19 |
|
T Hulme
|
Wilmslow
|
60
|
78
|
|
68
|
|
|
88
|
294
|
4
20 |
|
G MacNeil
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
97
|
|
|
97
|
95
|
|
289
|
3
21 |
|
D Washington
|
Boalloy
|
96
|
96
|
96
|
|
|
288
|
3
22 |
|
P Maher
|
Vale Royal
|
72
|
83
|
|
58
|
67
|
280
|
4
23 |
|
I Wedge
|
West Cheshire
|
89
|
92
|
87
|
|
|
268
|
3
24 |
|
I Smallwood
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
69
|
|
68
|
64
|
64
|
265
|
4
25 |
|
N Bishop
|
Wilmslow RC
|
|
|
85
|
89
|
82
|
256
|
3
26 |
|
A Gray
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
66
|
84
|
|
|
76
|
226
|
3
27 |
|
M Fairs
|
Wilmslow
|
|
|
78
|
71
|
71
|
220
|
3
28 |
|
S Ryabov
|
Vale Royal AC
|
76
|
|
|
65
|
70
|
211
|
3
29 |
|
S Jeffs
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
52
|
|
71
|
84
|
|
207
|
3
|
=
|
M Cooper
|
Wilmslow
|
28
|
71
|
53
|
55
|
|
207
|
4
31 |
|
G Tomlinson
|
Vale Royal
|
|
|
|
100
|
100
|
200
|
2
32 |
|
N Crompton
|
Warrington Athletic Club
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
94
|
|
193
|
2
33 |
|
M Court
|
Vale Royal
|
|
75
|
56
|
61
|
|
|
192
|
3
34 |
|
A Timmins
|
Warrington AC
|
|
|
91
|
|
93
|
184
|
2
35 |
|
L Campbell
|
Boalloy
|
|
87
|
84
|
|
|
171
|
2
36 |
|
P Frodsham
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
85
|
|
|
|
83
|
168
|
2
37 |
|
S Wilkinson
|
Vale Royal
|
33
|
70
|
63
|
|
|
166
|
3
38 |
|
Hyland
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
80
|
|
|
85
|
|
165
|
2
39 |
|
R Murray
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
88
|
|
75
|
|
163
|
2
40 |
|
R Johnstone
|
Warrington RR
|
|
|
|
81
|
79
|
160
|
2
41 |
|
M Whitfield
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
27
|
|
|
66
|
63
|
156
|
3
42 |
|
N Haywood
|
Vale Royal
|
74
|
81
|
|
|
|
155
|
2
43 |
|
S Jackson
|
Congleton Harriers
|
78
|
76
|
|
|
|
154
|
2
44 |
|
C Turner
|
Spectrum Striders
|
73
|
|
|
|
77
|
150
|
2
45 |
|
M Sweeting
|
Vale Royal
|
|
|
72
|
77
|
|
149
|
2
46 |
|
A Ault
|
Vale Royal
|
63
|
82
|
|
|
|
145
|
2
|
=
|
de Jong
|
Spectrum Striders
|
64
|
|
81
|
|
|
145
|
2
48 |
|
J Edwards
|
Vale Royal
|
|
74
|
|
67
|
|
141
|
2
49 |
|
T Archer
|
Vale Royal
|
|
72
|
64
|
|
|
136
|
2
50 |
|
D Cottier
|
Vale Royal
|
|
|
66
|
69
|
|
135
|
2
51 |
|
D Norman
|
Helsby R.C.
|
59
|
|
|
73
|
|
132
|
2
52 |
|
J Realff
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
58
|
|
|
|
68
|
126
|
2
53 |
|
P Carne
|
Wilmslow
|
|
|
60
|
|
62
|
122
|
2
54 |
|
C Bentley
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
|
55
|
|
66
|
121
|
2
55 |
|
A Garnett
|
Spectrum Striders
|
56
|
|
|
59
|
|
115
|
2
56 |
|
M Houghton
|
Spectrum Striders
|
45
|
|
|
63
|
108
|
2
57 |
|
P Mallison
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
|
100
|
|
|
100
|
1
|
=
|
C Rhodes
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
48
|
|
52
|
|
100
|
2
59 |
|
D Dunn
|
Wilmslow RC
|
|
|
99
|
|
99
|
1
60 |
|
G Williams
|
Vale Royal
|
|
|
98
|
|
98
|
1
|
=
|
D Legg
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
41
|
|
|
57
|
98
|
2
|
=
|
K Brown
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
37
|
|
61
|
|
98
|
2
|
=
|
G Mendham
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
36
|
|
62
|
|
98
|
2
64 |
|
D Jones
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
|
95
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
=
|
K Begley
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
95
|
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
=
|
L Brookman
|
Warrington AC
|
|
|
|
95
|
95
|
1
|
=
|
C Harbron
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
29
|
66
|
|
|
95
|
2
68 |
|
J Telford
|
Vale Royal AC
|
94
|
|
|
|
94
|
1
|
=
|
M Hatton
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
|
94
|
|
|
94
|
1
70 |
|
Taylor
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
91
|
|
|
|
91
|
1
71 |
|
R Clancy
|
Vale Royal
|
|
90
|
|
|
90
|
1
|
=
|
J Pratt
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
|
90
|
|
90
|
1
73 |
|
D Gough
|
Vale Royal
|
|
89
|
|
|
89
|
1
74 |
|
J McGonigle
|
Warrington AC
|
|
|
|
88
|
88
|
1
75 |
|
M Hatton
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
87
|
|
|
|
87
|
1
|
=
|
D Bell
|
West Cheshire
|
|
|
|
87
|
87
|
1
77 |
|
Starkey
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
86
|
|
|
|
86
|
1
78 |
|
M Wood
|
Boalloy
|
|
85
|
|
|
85
|
1
79 |
|
Armstrong
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
84
|
|
|
|
84
|
1
80 |
|
Forster
|
Spectrum Striders
|
82
|
|
|
|
82
|
1
|
=
|
M Ward
|
Spectrum Striders
|
|
|
82
|
|
82
|
1
82 |
|
R Boon
|
BoAlloy
|
|
|
80
|
|
80
|
1
83 |
|
J Barry
|
Boalloy
|
|
79
|
|
|
79
|
1
84 |
|
P Nield
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
77
|
|
|
77
|
1
|
=
|
G Bergin
|
West Cheshire
|
|
|
77
|
|
77
|
1
86 |
|
S Burthem
|
Warrington AC
|
|
|
76
|
|
76
|
1
|
=
|
P Taylor
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
|
|
|
76
|
76
|
1
|
=
|
M Jeffs
|
Congleton Harriers
|
13
|
63
|
|
|
76
|
2
89 |
|
Mercer
|
Spectrum Striders
|
75
|
|
|
|
75
|
1
90 |
|
S Leary
|
Vale Royal
|
9
|
65
|
|
|
74
|
2
91 |
|
A Bradley
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
|
73
|
|
73
|
1
|
=
|
R Jones
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
|
73
|
|
|
73
|
1
93 |
|
P Brownbill
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
11
|
60
|
|
|
71
|
2
94 |
|
R Thomas
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
|
70
|
|
70
|
1
|
=
|
J Todd
|
Vale Royal
|
|
|
|
70
|
70
|
1
96 |
|
M Platt
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
|
69
|
|
69
|
1
|
=
|
K Jackson
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
69
|
|
|
69
|
1
98 |
|
Grantham
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
68
|
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
=
|
A Wardle
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
68
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
=
|
J Clarke
|
Vale Royal AC
|
14
|
|
|
54
|
68
|
2
101 |
|
Cunningham
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
67
|
|
|
|
67
|
1
|
=
|
C Pemberton
|
Congleton Harriers
|
|
|
67
|
|
67
|
1
|
=
|
P Nolan
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
67
|
|
|
67
|
1
104 |
|
D Nalder
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
15
|
|
51
|
|
66
|
2
105 |
|
W Mason
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
|
65
|
|
65
|
1
106 |
|
J Eardley
|
Boalloy
|
|
64
|
|
|
64
|
1
107 |
|
M Cutler
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
1
|
62
|
|
|
63
|
2
108 |
|
T Archer
|
Vale Royal AC
|
62
|
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
=
|
R Kirk
|
West Cheshire
|
|
|
|
62
|
62
|
1
110 |
|
Donovan
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
61
|
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
=
|
J Carroll
|
Vale Royal
|
|
61
|
|
|
61
|
1
112 |
|
M Brown
|
Vale Royal
|
|
|
|
60
|
60
|
1
|
=
|
R Brearton
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
1
|
59
|
|
|
60
|
2
114 |
|
J Downes
|
Spectrum Striders
|
|
|
59
|
|
59
|
1
115 |
|
R Parris
|
Wilmslow
|
|
|
58
|
|
58
|
1
|
=
|
H Pinkney
|
Congleton Harriers
|
|
58
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
=
|
J Dix
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
1
|
57
|
|
|
58
|
2
118 |
|
N Warren
|
Congleton Harriers
|
|
|
57
|
|
57
|
1
|
=
|
Winder
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
57
|
|
|
|
57
|
1
120 |
|
K Jones
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
|
56
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
=
|
M Bennett
|
Chester Triathlon
|
|
|
|
56
|
56
|
1
122 |
|
Greenwood
|
Chester Triathlon
|
55
|
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
=
|
A Oakes
|
Boalloy
|
|
55
|
|
|
55
|
1
124 |
|
Cresswell
|
Spectrum Striders
|
54
|
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
=
|
R Bonson
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
|
54
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
=
|
M Kowalski-Hicks
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
1
|
53
|
|
|
54
|
2
127 |
|
I Harris
|
Spectrum Striders
|
|
|
|
53
|
53
|
1
|
=
|
Loney
|
Chester Triathlon
|
53
|
|
|
|
53
|
1
129 |
|
A Smith
|
Helsby R.C.
|
|
|
|
52
|
52
|
1
|
=
|
J Bradbury
|
Congleton Harriers
|
|
52
|
|
|
52
|
1
131 |
|
Marshall
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
51
|
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
=
|
P Jones
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
|
|
|
51
|
51
|
1
|
=
|
D Bullough
|
Wilmslow
|
|
51
|
|
|
51
|
1
134 |
|
Davenport
|
Chester Triathlon
|
50
|
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
=
|
A Maddock
|
Vale Royal
|
|
|
50
|
|
50
|
1
|
=
|
R Langford
|
Boalloy
|
|
50
|
|
50
|
1
137 |
|
Mitchell
|
Helsby R.C.
|
49
|
|
49
|
1
|
=
|
R Benson
|
Congleton Harriers
|
|
49
|
49
|
1
139 |
|
C Ardron
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
48
|
48
|
1
140 |
|
Benson
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
47
|
|
47
|
1
|
=
|
D McGrath
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
|
47
|
47
|
1
|
=
|
I Ashcroft
|
Wilmslow
|
1
|
46
|
47
|
2
143 |
|
Kay
|
Spectrum Striders
|
46
|
|
46
|
1
144 |
|
C Rathbone
|
Vale Royal
|
|
45
|
45
|
1
|
=
|
M Stirna
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
1
|
44
|
45
|
2
146 |
|
Liddell
|
Spectrum Striders
|
44
|
|
44
|
1
147 |
|
Cooper
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
43
|
|
43
|
1
|
=
|
D Windsor
|
Boalloy
|
|
43
|
43
|
1
|
=
|
S Walker
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
1
|
42
|
43
|
2
150 |
|
Morgan
|
Chester Triathlon
|
42
|
|
42
|
1
151 |
|
M Wallis
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
41
|
41
|
1
|
=
|
R Pownall
|
Wilmslow
|
1
|
40
|
41
|
2
153 |
|
Webster
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
40
|
|
40
|
1
154 |
|
Smith
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
39
|
|
39
|
1
|
=
|
C Earp
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
|
39
|
39
|
1
|
=
|
D Taylor
|
Congleton Harriers
|
1
|
38
|
39
|
2
157 |
|
Gooda
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
38
|
|
38
|
1
158 |
|
J Jones
|
Congleton Harriers
|
|
37
|
37
|
1
|
=
|
P Williams
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
1
|
36
|
37
|
2
160 |
|
Perchard
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
35
|
|
35
|
1
|
=
|
D Shoesmith
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
35
|
35
|
1
162 |
|
Webster
|
Chester Triathlon
|
34
|
|
34
|
1
|
=
|
M Povey
|
West Cheshire
|
|
34
|
34
|
1
164 |
|
J Lucas
|
Wilmslow
|
|
33
|
33
|
1
165 |
|
Watts
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
32
|
|
32
|
1
|
=
|
B Lynch
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
32
|
32
|
1
|
=
|
E Corker
|
Ellesmere Port
|
1
|
31
|
32
|
2
168 |
|
Dawson
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
31
|
|
31
|
1
169 |
|
Cobb
|
Chester Triathlon
|
30
|
|
30
|
1
|
=
|
D Whewall
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
|
30
|
30
|
1
|
=
|
T Faulkner
|
Wilmslow
|
1
|
29
|
30
|
2
172 |
|
D Griffiths
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
|
28
|
28
|
1
173 |
|
R Barlow
|
Boalloy
|
|
27
|
27
|
1
174 |
|
Newman
|
Congleton Harriers
|
26
|
|
26
|
1
175 |
|
Peers
|
Spectrum Striders
|
25
|
25
|
1
176 |
|
Doyle
|
Congleton Harriers
|
24
|
24
|
1
177 |
|
Griffiths
|
Spectrum Striders
|
23
|
23
|
1
178 |
|
McCann
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
22
|
22
|
1
179 |
|
Blair
|
Vale Royal AC
|
21
|
21
|
1
180 |
|
Nagle
|
Chester Triathlon
|
20
|
20
|
1
181 |
|
Black
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
19
|
19
|
1
182 |
|
MacFadyen
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
18
|
18
|
1
183 |
|
Ashton
|
Spectrum Striders
|
17
|
17
|
1
184 |
|
Smith
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
16
|
16
|
1
185 |
|
Fussell
|
Congleton Harriers
|
12
|
12
|
1
186 |
|
Blaylock
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
10
|
10
|
1
187 |
|
Crawford
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
8
|
8
|
1
188 |
|
Tye
|
Congleton Harriers
|
7
|
7
|
1
189 |
|
Russell
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
6
|
6
|
1
190 |
|
Hallinan
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
5
|
5
|
1
191 |
|
Ratcliffe
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
4
|
4
|
1
192 |
|
Gillard
|
Helsby R.C.
|
3
|
3
|
1
193 |
|
Beattie
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
2
|
2
|
1
194 |
|
Avery
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Ayres
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Barry
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Barwise
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Bell
|
Helsby R.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Bennion
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Berti
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Blair
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Blount
|
Chester Triathlon
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Bradley
|
Spectrum Striders
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Brinsley
|
Congleton Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Burns
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Coles
|
Spectrum Striders
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Collins
|
Helsby R.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Cornfield
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Crook
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Cullen
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Cummings
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Curtis
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Davies
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Dawson
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Dimmick
|
Boalloy R.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Done
|
Vale Royal AC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Dooley
|
Spectrum Striders
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Downey
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Durston
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Dykes
|
Congleton Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Eastwood
|
Chester Triathlon
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Falkner
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Feber
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Fleetwood
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Gallon
|
Helsby R.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Gregory
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Grime
|
Spectrum Striders
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Hanson
|
Vale Royal AC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Hardy
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Harvey
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Hatton
|
Helsby R.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Hilditch
|
Helsby R.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Hunt
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Jennings
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Johnstone
|
Helsby R.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Keeling
|
Vale Royal AC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Kennedy
|
Chester Triathlon
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Keune
|
Helsby R.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Lucy
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Lynn
|
Chester Triathlon
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
McShane
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Minion
|
Chester Triathlon
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Plummer
|
Congleton Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Redpath
|
Spectrum Striders
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Riley
|
Spectrum Striders
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Roberts
|
Chester Triathlon
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Robinshaw
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Shaw
|
Helsby R.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Simpson
|
Chester Triathlon
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Staniard
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Stones
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Thackray
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Thomas
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Thomas
|
Spectrum Striders
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Thomas
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Thompson
|
Spectrum Striders
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Thurlow
|
Macclesfield Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Timson
|
Chester Triathlon
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Treadwell
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Treby
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Watson
|
Congleton Harriers
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Weir
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Welsh
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Wiseman
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Woodley
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
=
|
Alderley
|
Vale Royal AC
|
1
|
1
|
1