Index I
SM I SW I
JM I JW I
U17M I
U17W I U15M I
U13M I
U13W
|
|
No
|
First Name
|
Surname
|
Club
|
Result
|
Grade
|
CBP
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T50
|
100m
|
|
U15G
|
HEATS(3)
|
|
|
12.2
|
|
|
|
|
HEAT 1
|
|
|
1 |
|
210
|
Katie
|
Gardner
|
City of Stoke
|
13.5
|
G3
|
2 |
|
201
|
Jessica
|
Deakin
|
Warrington
|
13.7
|
G4
|
3 |
|
199
|
Amelia
|
Connor
|
Halton & Frods
|
13.8
|
G4
|
4 |
|
221
|
Sarah
|
Lewis
|
Warrington
|
13.8
|
G4
|
5 |
|
200
|
Eleanor
|
Cresswell
|
CNAC
|
13.9
|
G4
|
6 |
|
205
|
Danielle
|
Erskine
|
West Ches
|
14
|
G4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEAT 2
|
|
|
1 |
|
206
|
Leah
|
Ferrie
|
West Ches
|
13.6
|
G4
|
2 |
|
197
|
Lucy
|
Bunce
|
Macclesfield
|
13.7
|
G4
|
3 |
|
208
|
Samantha
|
Fraser
|
St Helens Sutton
|
13.7
|
G4
|
4 |
|
231
|
Alicia
|
Shaw
|
Vale Royal
|
14
|
G4
|
5 |
|
230
|
Kayleigh
|
Saunders
|
CNAC
|
14.6
|
|
6 |
|
222
|
Holly
|
Massey
|
Macclesfield
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T59
|
100m
|
|
U15G
|
FINAL
|
|
|
12.2
1 |
|
210
|
Katie
|
Gardner
|
City of Stoke
|
13.2
|
G2
|
2 |
|
206
|
Leah
|
Ferrie
|
West Ches
|
13.5
|
G3
|
3 |
|
201
|
Jessica
|
Deakin
|
Warrington
|
13.5
|
G3
|
4 |
|
221
|
Sarah
|
Lewis
|
Warrington
|
13.5
|
G3
|
5 |
|
199
|
Amelia
|
Connor
|
Halton & Frods
|
13.7
|
G4
|
6 |
|
197
|
Lucy
|
Bunce
|
Macclesfield
|
13.9
|
G4
|
7 |
|
208
|
Samantha
|
Fraser
|
St Helens Sutton
|
14
|
G4
|
8 |
|
200
|
Eleanor
|
Cresswell
|
CNAC
|
14.1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T3
|
200m
|
|
U15G
|
HEATS(3)
|
|
|
25.3
|
|
|
|
|
HEAT 1
|
|
|
1 |
|
210
|
Katie
|
Gardner
|
City of Stoke
|
26.7
|
G2
|
2 |
|
199
|
Amelia
|
Connor
|
Halton & Frods
|
27.6
|
G3
|
3 |
|
211
|
Kelly
|
Gibson
|
City of Stoke
|
28.3
|
G4
|
4 |
|
201
|
Jessica
|
Deakin
|
Warrington
|
28.4
|
G4
|
5 |
|
228
|
Natasha
|
Rose
|
Warrington
|
29.4
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEAT 2
|
|
|
1 |
|
233
|
Rachel
|
Treloar
|
West Ches
|
27.2
|
G2
|
2 |
|
200
|
Eleanor
|
Cresswell
|
CNAC
|
28.1
|
G4
|
3 |
|
220
|
Abi
|
Kirk
|
West Ches
|
28.1
|
G4
|
4 |
|
214
|
Rhian
|
Heap
|
Warrington
|
28.5
|
G4
|
5 |
|
213
|
Victoria
|
Hamilton
|
Warrington
|
30.7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
HEAT 3
|
|
|
1 |
|
196
|
Jade
|
Bramall
|
CNAC
|
27.2
|
G2
|
2 |
|
206
|
Leah
|
Ferrie
|
West Ches
|
27.2
|
G2
|
3 |
|
194
|
Nicole
|
Bell
|
Halton & Frods
|
29.1
|
|
4 |
|
212
|
Jazmin
|
Gray
|
Vale Royal
|
29.3
|
|
5 |
|
230
|
Kayleigh
|
Saunders
|
CNAC
|
29.8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T17
|
200m
|
|
U15G
|
FINAL
|
|
|
25.3
1 |
|
210
|
Katie
|
Gardner
|
City of Stoke
|
26.0
|
G1
|
2 |
|
196
|
Jade
|
Bramall
|
CNAC
|
27.1
|
G2
|
3 |
|
206
|
Leah
|
Ferrie
|
West Ches
|
27.3
|
G3
|
4 |
|
220
|
Abi
|
Kirk
|
West Ches
|
27.7
|
G3
|
5 |
|
199
|
Amelia
|
Connor
|
Halton & Frods
|
27.8
|
G3
|
6 |
|
200
|
Eleanor
|
Cresswell
|
CNAC
|
28.4
|
G4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T22
|
800m
|
|
U15G
|
HEATS(2)
|
|
|
2.17.0
|
|
|
|
|
HEAT 1
|
|
|
1 |
|
217
|
Becky
|
Hetherington
|
Stockport H
|
2.28.9
|
G3
|
2 |
|
226
|
Hannah
|
Paver
|
Vale Royal
|
2.31.4
|
G4
|
3 |
|
219
|
Rachel
|
Jefferson
|
Warrington
|
2.32.5
|
G4
|
4 |
|
225
|
Abbie
|
Noble
|
West Ches
|
2.33.5
|
G4
|
5 |
|
228
|
Natasha
|
Rose
|
Warrington
|
2.44.7
|
|
6 |
|
192
|
Milly
|
Ashworth
|
Vale Royal
|
2.47.0
|
|
7 |
|
236
|
Lucy
|
Whittick
|
Vale Royal
|
2.51.4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEAT 2
|
|
|
8 |
|
213
|
Victoria
|
Hamilton
|
Warrington
|
2.31.6
|
G4
|
9 |
|
197
|
Lucy
|
Bunce
|
Macclesfield
|
2.32.5
|
G4
|
10 |
|
227
|
Claire
|
Perry
|
Vale Royal
|
2.33.4
|
G4
|
11 |
|
191
|
Amy
|
Ashley
|
CNAC
|
2.34.2
|
G4
|
12 |
|
198
|
Zoe
|
Carter
|
Macclesfield
|
2.46.0
|
|
13 |
|
204
|
Robyn
|
Ellis
|
Vale Royal
|
2.48.8
|
|
14 |
|
216
|
Alice
|
Heron
|
Macclesfield
|
2.56.5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T42
|
800m
|
|
U15G
|
FINAL
|
|
|
2.17.0
1 |
|
226
|
Hannah
|
Paver
|
Vale Royal
|
2.25.7
|
G2
|
2 |
|
217
|
Becky
|
Hetherington
|
Stockport H
|
2.28.8
|
G3
|
3 |
|
197
|
Lucy
|
Bunce
|
Macclesfield
|
2.29.9
|
G3
|
4 |
|
213
|
Victoria
|
Hamilton
|
Warrington
|
2.32.6
|
G4
|
5 |
|
219
|
Rachel
|
Jefferson
|
Warrington
|
2.34.8
|
G4
|
6 |
|
227
|
Claire
|
Perry
|
Vale Royal
|
2.35.5
|
G4
|
7 |
|
191
|
Amy
|
Ashley
|
CNAC
|
2.43.0
|
|
8 |
|
225
|
Abbie
|
Noble
|
West Ches
|
2.57.6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T81
|
1500m
|
|
U15G
|
FINAL
|
|
|
4.47.2
1 |
|
226
|
Hannah
|
Paver
|
Vale Royal
|
5.06.3
|
G3
|
2 |
|
218
|
Megan
|
Huxley
|
Vale Royal
|
5.06.8
|
G3
|
3 |
|
217
|
Becky
|
Hetherington
|
Stockport H
|
5.09.3
|
G3
|
4 |
|
234
|
Nienke
|
Verwer
|
West Ches
|
5.10.6
|
G3
|
5 |
|
227
|
Claire
|
Perry
|
Vale Royal
|
5.18.4
|
G4
|
6 |
|
219
|
Rachel
|
Jefferson
|
Warrington
|
5.22.1
|
G4
|
7 |
|
213
|
Victoria
|
Hamilton
|
Warrington
|
5.24.2
|
G4
|
8 |
|
192
|
Milly
|
Ashworth
|
Vale Royal
|
5.33.4
|
G4
|
9 |
|
198
|
Zoe
|
Carter
|
Macclesfield
|
5.53.7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T33
|
75mH
|
|
U15G
|
FINAL
|
|
|
11.5
1 |
|
221
|
Sarah
|
Lewis
|
Warrington
|
12.1
|
G2
|
2 |
|
208
|
Samantha
|
Fraser
|
St Helens Sutton
|
12.1
|
G2
|
3 |
|
210
|
Katie
|
Gardner
|
City of Stoke
|
12.3
|
G2
|
4 |
|
190
|
Victoria
|
Anderson
|
Vale Royal
|
13.8
|
G4
|
5 |
|
205
|
Danielle
|
Erskine
|
West Ches
|
14.2
|
G4
|
6 |
|
232
|
Georgina
|
Stockley
|
Wrexham
|
14.3
|
G4
|
7 |
|
200
|
Eleanor
|
Cresswell
|
CNAC
|
15.5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F6
|
|
|
Hammer
|
U15 Girls
|
|
|
13.86
1 |
|
193
|
Alix
|
Barton
|
Macclesfield
|
28.28
|
G4
|
CBP
2 |
|
195
|
Danielle
|
Bentley
|
Sale H
|
16.73
|
|
3 |
|
202
|
Hannah
|
Devine
|
Macclesfield
|
15.21
|
|
4 |
|
237
|
Sammi
|
Wilkinson
|
Warrington
|
14.9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F27
|
|
|
Shot
|
U15 Girls
|
|
|
10.4
1 |
|
208
|
Samantha
|
Fraser
|
St Helens Sutton
|
10.32
|
G1
|
2 |
|
229
|
Bethaney
|
Roughsedge
|
Vale Royal
|
8.57
|
G2
|
3 |
|
232
|
Georgina
|
Stockley
|
Wrexham
|
8.49
|
G2
|
4 |
|
195
|
Danielle
|
Bentley
|
Sale H
|
8.17
|
G3
|
5 |
|
207
|
Laura
|
Fittes
|
Vale Royal
|
7.88
|
G3
|
6 |
|
196
|
Jade
|
Bramall
|
CNAC
|
6.88
|
G4
|
7 |
|
237
|
Sammi
|
Wilkinson
|
Warrington
|
6.58
|
G4
|
8 |
|
202
|
Hannah
|
Devine
|
Macclesfield
|
5.71
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F20
|
|
|
Javelin
|
U15 Girls
|
|
|
33.91
1 |
|
195
|
Danielle
|
Bentley
|
Sale H
|
30.12
|
G1
|
2 |
|
237
|
Sammi
|
Wilkinson
|
Warrington
|
23.28
|
G3
|
3 |
|
214
|
Rhian
|
Heap
|
Warrington
|
17.47
|
G4
|
4 |
|
205
|
Danielle
|
Erskine
|
West Ches
|
16.18
|
G4
|
5 |
|
224
|
Abigail
|
Nicholson
|
Warrington
|
12.21
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F52
|
|
|
Discus
|
U15 Girls
|
|
|
32.76
1 |
|
192
|
Milly
|
Ashworth
|
Vale Royal
|
23.4
|
G2
|
2 |
|
229
|
Bethaney
|
Roughsedge
|
Vale Royal
|
20.92
|
G3
|
3 |
|
208
|
Samantha
|
Fraser
|
St Helens Sutton
|
19.67
|
G3
|
4 |
|
200
|
Eleanor
|
Cresswell
|
CNAC
|
19.09
|
G4
|
5 |
|
207
|
Laura
|
Fittes
|
Vale Royal
|
18.38
|
G4
|
6 |
|
237
|
Sammi
|
Wilkinson
|
Warrington
|
18.15
|
G4
|
7 |
|
219
|
Rachel
|
Jefferson
|
Warrington
|
16
|
G4
|
8 |
|
193
|
Alix
|
Barton
|
Macclesfield
|
14.75
|
|
9 |
|
202
|
Hannah
|
Devine
|
Macclesfield
|
13.29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12
|
|
|
High Jump
|
U15 Girls
|
|
|
1.59
1 |
|
208
|
Samantha
|
Fraser
|
St Helens Sutton
|
1.55
|
G2
|
2 |
|
224
|
Abigail
|
Nicholson
|
Warrington
|
1.45
|
G3
|
3 |
|
194
|
Nicole
|
Bell
|
Halton & Frods
|
1.45
|
G3
|
4 |
|
232
|
Georgina
|
Stockley
|
Wrexham
|
1.4
|
G4
|
5 |
|
200
|
Eleanor
|
Cresswell
|
CNAC
|
1.35
|
|
6 |
|
196
|
Jade
|
Bramall
|
CNAC
|
1.35
|
|
7 |
|
203
|
Lucinda
|
Dodd
|
West Ches
|
NH
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F30
|
|
|
Triple Jump
|
U15 Girls
|
|
|
9.55
1 |
|
221
|
Sarah
|
Lewis
|
Warrington
|
9.7
|
G4
|
CBP
2 |
|
190
|
Victoria
|
Anderson
|
Vale Royal
|
9.37
|
G4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F41
|
|
|
Long Jump
|
U15 Girls
|
|
|
5.25
1 |
|
210
|
Katie
|
Gardner
|
City of Stoke
|
4.83
|
G2
|
2 |
|
221
|
Sarah
|
Lewis
|
Warrington
|
4.69
|
G2
|
3 |
|
208
|
Samantha
|
Fraser
|
St Helens Sutton
|
4.66
|
G2
|
4 |
|
200
|
Eleanor
|
Cresswell
|
CNAC
|
4.36
|
G4
|
5 |
|
201
|
Jessica
|
Deakin
|
Warrington
|
4.34
|
G4
|
6 |
|
205
|
Danielle
|
Erskine
|
West Ches
|
4.24
|
G4
|
7 |
|
230
|
Kayleigh
|
Saunders
|
CNAC
|
3.66
|
|
8 |
|
222
|
Holly
|
Massey
|
Macclesfield
|
3.56
|
|